Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Mistrovství světa juniorů v požárním sportu | Kdy: | 16. 07. 2014 17:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 16. 07. 2014 17:00 | Konec rezervace: | 16. 07. 2014 17:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Arshauskaya Palna | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Poland ( Polsko ) | Weiszewski Linda | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Korepanova Aleksandra | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Pryshchepava Alena | - | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Begishev Stepan | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Babydau Ilya | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Ukraine ( Ukrajina ) | Serhiienko Viktor | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Ukraine ( Ukrajina ) | Viesielov Daniil | - | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Alekseenko Iuliia | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Czech ( Česko ) | Krejčí Kamila | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Poland ( Polsko ) | Gutmańska Natalia | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Putilova Mariia | - | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Shmots Andrei | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Semenov Dmitrii | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Isaev Nikita | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Ukraine ( Ukrajina ) | Danylchenko Serhii | - | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Ivanova Vladislava | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Czech ( Česko ) | Bartošková Kamila | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Osipava Viktoryia | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Czech ( Česko ) | Masná Anežka | - | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Abdukhalikov Artur | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Shvetcov Konstantin | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Artsiukh Yauheni | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Ibragimov Kamil | - | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Pervushin Pavel | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Titorenko Stanislav | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Belarus ( Bělorusko ) | Tarasevich Anton | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Yandroshevich Evgeny | - | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Chikaeva Liudmila | - | Honza Adamec |
2 | 2 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Grigoreva Anastasiia | - | Honza Adamec |
3 | 3 | Russia ( Rusko ) | Kravtcova Mariia | - | Honza Adamec |
4 | 4 | Czech ( Česko ) | Witoszová Karolína | - | Honza Adamec |