Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty obce | Kdy: | 10. 05. 2015 12:30 |
Kontakt: | roman.kofolak@seznam.cz | Telefon: | 602481607 |
Začátek rezervace: | 26. 04. 2015 13:30 | Konec rezervace: | 10. 05. 2015 12:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice | |
2 | 2 | Hodov | TR | SDH Hodov | |
3 | 3 | Příštpo | TR | Vojtěch Tomšíček | |
4 | 4 | Myslibořice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
5 | 5 | Příložany | TR | Jarda Blatný | |
6 | 6 | Moravské Budějovice | Mojko tym | TR | Petr Unger |
7 | 7 | Petrovice | "B" | TR | Petra Mezírková |
8 | 8 | Litovany | TR | Tomáš Juřena | |
9 | 9 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
10 | 10 | Lhotice | TR | František Ondrák | |
11 | 11 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
12 | 12 | Výčapy | TR | Michal Svoboda | |
13 | 13 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | Milan Urbánek | |
14 | 14 | Dolní Němčice | B | JH | Jan Doležal |
15 | 16 | Radonín | TR | Honza Kovář | |
16 | 17 | Sokolí | TR | Smejkal Roman | |
17 | 18 | Radkovice u Hrotovic | TR | Vladimír Kočí | |
18 | 19 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
19 | 20 | Vladislav | TR | Pepa Sedlák | |
20 | 21 | Kostníky | TR | Dominik Liška | |
21 | 22 | Rešice | A | ZN | Václav Bazík |
22 | 23 | Chlum | TR | Tomáš Trnka | |
23 | 24 | Horní Dubňany | ZN | Libor Vondruška | |
24 | 26 | Nevcehle | B | JI | Miroslav Jelínek |
25 | 27 | Dolní Smrčné | JI | Michal Pysk | |
26 | 28 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
27 | 39 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
28 | 40 | Kamenná | TR | Jakub Procházka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Myslibořice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
2 | 2 | Hrotovice | TR | Petra Mezírková | |
3 | 3 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
4 | 4 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice | |
5 | 5 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
6 | 6 | Myslibořice | Greneers | TR | Roman Benda |
7 | 7 | Lipník | TR | Tereza Tomková | |
8 | 8 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | Milan Urbánek | |
9 | 9 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Jana Dvořáková | |
10 | 10 | Petrovice | TR | Lenka Lindušková | |
11 | 11 | Kamenná | TR | Jakub Procházka | |
12 | 12 | Budišov | TR | Pafka Tesar |